Is M&S 4 Luscious Lemon Pancakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Buttermilk (26%), Pasteurised Egg, Lemon Drops (9%) (Glucose Syrup, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Lemons, Gelling Agent: E401, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Lemon Flavouring, Preservative: E202, Firming Agent: E509, Colour: Carotenes), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Humectant: Glycerol, Raising Agent: E450, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dried Fermented Wheatflour (contains Gluten), Orange Zest, Lemon Zest, Flavouring

Check M&S 4 Luscious Lemon Pancakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S 4 Luscious Lemon Pancakes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking