Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S All Butter Double Belgian Chocolate Chunk Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheatflour Contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Belgian Dark Chocolate Chunks (22%) (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring), Salted Butter (19%) (butter (milk), Salt), Sugar, Belgian Milk Chocolate Chunks (11%) (sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring), Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, E503, E450, Flavouring, Salt, Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 39% Minimum, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Solids 19% Minimum. Contains Milk, Wheatflour, Gluten, Soya.

Check M&S All Butter Double Belgian Chocolate Chunk Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S All Butter Double Belgian Chocolate Chunk Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? M&S All Butter Double Belgian Chocolate Chunk Cookies | Spoonful