Is M&S British Oakham Turkey Crown Medium On the Bone Oat Free?

Ingredients
Oakham� Turkey (91%), Water (7%), Salt, Rice Starch, Sugar, Roasted Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken Bones, Chicken Extract, Yeast Extract, Salt, Cornflour, Carrots, Leeks, Onions, White Peppercorns, Garlic, Fennel Seeds, Parsley, Bay), Dried Buttermilk, Turkey Stock (Water, Yeast Extract, Turkey Bones, Turkey, Salt, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Cornflour), Yeast Extract, Cornflour, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Dried Butter (Milk), Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check M&S British Oakham Turkey Crown Medium On the Bone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S British Oakham Turkey Crown Medium On the Bone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Imagine Foods Bone Broth Hearth Gluten Free Chicken Beef Turkey -- 32 fl oz
On The Border Medium Salsa, Gluten-Free, 16 oz Jar
Applegate The Great Organic Uncured Turkey Hot Dog - 10oz
Pace Sauce Picante The Original Medium Jar - 24 Oz
MEDIUM THE ORIGINAL! RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM, ORIGINAL, RESTAURANT STYLE
Where to buy
M&S British Oakham Turkey Crown Medium On the Bone is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Whole


