Is M&S Clementine & Cranberry Bucks Fizz Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Wine, Water, Clementine Juice, Grape Must, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Flavouring, Concentrated Black Carrot, Preservative: E220 (Sulphites), E202, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check M&S Clementine & Cranberry Bucks Fizz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Clementine & Cranberry Bucks Fizz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
M&S Clementine & Cranberry Bucks Fizz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Unknown


