Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Colin the Caterpillar White Chocolate Faces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk, Butter Oil (Milk), Dried Whole Milk, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Cocoa Mass, Vanilla Flavouring, White Chocolate contains Milk Solids 20% minimum

Check M&S Colin the Caterpillar White Chocolate Faces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Colin the Caterpillar White Chocolate Faces is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Egg Free? M&S Colin the Caterpillar White Chocolate Faces | Spoonful