Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Collection Belgian Salted Caramel Flavour Drinking Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Natural Colour: Plain Caramel, Salt. Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 41% Minimum, Milk Solids 21% Minimum. Contains Milk.

Check M&S Collection Belgian Salted Caramel Flavour Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetButterySaltyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? M&S Collection Belgian Salted Caramel Flavour Drinking Chocolate | Spoonful