Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Milk Chocolate Bar - Single Origin, Dominican Republic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa butter, dried whole milk, cane sugar, cocoa mass, milk fat, vanilla extract.

Check M&S Milk Chocolate Bar - Single Origin, Dominican Republic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Milk Chocolate Bar - Single Origin, Dominican Republic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? M&S Milk Chocolate Bar - Single Origin, Dominican Republic | Spoonful