Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Milk Chocolate Bar - Single Origin, Dominican Republic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa butter, dried whole milk, cane sugar, cocoa mass, milk fat, vanilla extract.

Check M&S Milk Chocolate Bar - Single Origin, Dominican Republic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Milk Chocolate Bar - Single Origin, Dominican Republic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? M&S Milk Chocolate Bar - Single Origin, Dominican Republic | Spoonful