Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Food Black Pepper Twists Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheatflour (contains Gluten) · Unsalted Butter (milk) (24%) · Dried Skimmed Milk · Sea Salt (1.4%) · Yeast · Cracked Black Pepper · Malted Barley Flour (contains Gluten) · Sugar. Contains Wheat, Gluten, Nilk and Barley.

Check M&S Food Black Pepper Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
PepperyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? M&S Food Black Pepper Twists | Spoonful