Is M&S Food Creamy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Drink (95%) (water, Almonds), Tapioca Starch, Cultures: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Paracasei, Streptococcus Thermophilus. Contains Almonds.
Check M&S Food Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


