Is M&S Food Italian Style Pancetta Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (made With 265g Of Raw Pork Per 100g Of Pancetta) · Curing Salt (salt · Preservative: Sodium Nitrite) · Ground Black Pepper · Antioxidant: E301.
Check M&S Food Italian Style Pancetta Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Italian Style Pancetta Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


