Is M&S Fruit Cocktail Salad 350g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melon (34%), Pineapple (17%), Oranges (15%), Apples (14%), Grapes (10%), Watermelon (10%)
Check M&S Fruit Cocktail Salad 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Fruit Cocktail Salad 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Fruit Cocktail Salad 350g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


