Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk. And following live cultures: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus

Check M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping
Egg Free? M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt | Spoonful