Is M&S Italian Risotto Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian risotto rice

Check M&S Italian Risotto Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Italian Risotto Rice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? M&S Italian Risotto Rice | Spoonful