Is M&S Macaroni Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta (38%) (Durum Wheat Semolina (contains Gluten), Water), Whole Milk, Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (18%), Water, Single Cream (Milk) (4.5%), Cornflour, Dried Mustard, Wheatflour (contains Gluten), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Pimentoes, Turmeric

Check M&S Macaroni Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Macaroni Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go