Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Mascarpone Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check M&S Mascarpone against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Mascarpone is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutralRichButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? M&S Mascarpone | Spoonful