Is M&S Roast Beef & Onion Crisps 25g x Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Dried Onions, Dried Yeast Extract, Sugar, Rice Flour, Salt, Dried Caramelised Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Parsley, Flavouring, Turmeric Extract
Check M&S Roast Beef & Onion Crisps 25g x against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Roast Beef & Onion Crisps 25g x in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Roast Beef & Onion Crisps 25g x is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


