Is M&S Sour Spiders Jellies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator: E331, Fruit, Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Apple, Carrot, Hibiscus), Flavourings, Molasses
Check M&S Sour Spiders Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Sour Spiders Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Sour Spiders Jellies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


