Is Mt. Olive Pickles Sandwich Stuffers Bread & Butter Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Celery Seeds, Yellow 5, and Maltol.
Check Mt. Olive Pickles Sandwich Stuffers Bread & Butter Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Pickles Sandwich Stuffers Bread & Butter Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Pickles Sandwich Stuffers Bread & Butter Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingDipping


