Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mtg Stuffed Shells in Tomato Sauce Single Serving Meal of Sundried Tomatoes in Tomato Sauce, 12 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stuffed Shells Semolina, Whole Milk Ricotta Cheese, Whole Milk Mozzarella Cheese, Fresh Pasteurized Eggs, Water, Imported Pecorino Romano Cheese, Parsley, Dough Mix Yellow Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil), Beta Carotene, Tomato Sauce Tomatoes, Pure Olive Oil, Onions, Celery, Garlic, Carrots, Salt, Basil, Crushed Red Pepper

Check Mtg Stuffed Shells in Tomato Sauce Single Serving Meal of Sundried Tomatoes in Tomato Sauce, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mtg Stuffed Shells in Tomato Sauce Single Serving Meal of Sundried Tomatoes in Tomato Sauce, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mtg Stuffed Shells in Tomato Sauce Single Serving Meal of Sundried Tomatoes in Tomato Sauce, 12 oz | Spoonful