Is MUENSTER PREMIUM CHEESE SLICES, MUENSTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check MUENSTER PREMIUM CHEESE SLICES, MUENSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUENSTER PREMIUM CHEESE SLICES, MUENSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUENSTER PREMIUM CHEESE SLICES, MUENSTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


