Is Muir Fire Rstd Diced Tomt 14.5oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride, Organic

Check Muir Fire Rstd Diced Tomt 14.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Fire Rstd Diced Tomt 14.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Wheat Free? Muir Fire Rstd Diced Tomt 14.5oz | Spoonful