Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Muir Glen Fire-Roasted Diced Tomatoes, 28 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride

Check Muir Glen Fire-Roasted Diced Tomatoes, 28 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Fire-Roasted Diced Tomatoes, 28 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Muir Glen Fire-Roasted Diced Tomatoes, 28 oz (Pack of 12) | Spoonful