No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Muller Light Toffee Fat Free Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Colour: Plain Caramel, Stabilisers: Pectins, Flavourings, Salt, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin D

Check Muller Light Toffee Fat Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Muller Light Toffee Fat Free Yogurt | Spoonful