Is Muller Light Toffee Fat Free Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Colour: Plain Caramel, Stabilisers: Pectins, Flavourings, Salt, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin D
Check Muller Light Toffee Fat Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Light Toffee Fat Free Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


