Is Multi Seeds Instant Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gluten free rolled oats, flax seeds, black sesame, chia.

Check Multi Seeds Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go