Is MULTI-USE TOFU Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHOLE NON GENETICALLY ENGINEERED SOYBEANS, CALCIUM SULFATE

Check MULTI-USE TOFU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube, Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry
Peanut Free? MULTI-USE TOFU | Spoonful