Is MULTIGRAIN BREAD Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGGS, BUTTER, BRAN, BROWN FLAX SEEDS, STEEL CUT OATS, BULGAR WHEAT, ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, PECANS, DATES, RAISINS, OLIVE OIL, MAPLE SYRUP, HONEY, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, YEAST
Check MULTIGRAIN BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 7 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


