Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MULTIGRAIN ORGANIC RICE CAKES, MULTIGRAIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS.

Check MULTIGRAIN ORGANIC RICE CAKES, MULTIGRAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich
Peanut Free? MULTIGRAIN ORGANIC RICE CAKES, MULTIGRAIN | Spoonful