Is Multigrain O's Cereal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Flour, Sugar, Whole Grain Barley Flour, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Whole Wheat Flour, Brown Sugar, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Oat Hull Fiber, Modified Corn Starch, Wheat Starch, Sunflower, Canola Oil, Salt, Caramel Color, Trisodium Phosphate, Beta-carotene & Annatto (For Color), Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E For Freshness)

Check Multigrain O's Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Multigrain O's Cereal | Spoonful