Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MULTIGRAIN RICH & CRISP CRACKERS, MULTIGRAIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, DEFATTED WHEAT GERM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, OAT BRAN, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM SULFITE.

Check MULTIGRAIN RICH & CRISP CRACKERS, MULTIGRAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingLunch