Is Multigrain Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamine, riboflavin, folate), trigo, niacina, hierro, tiamin vegetable shortening palm, sugar, vegetable fólico), grasa vegetal de p oil palm, flaxseed (3%), rice flour (3%), vegetal de palma, linaza (3 invert sugar, oatmeal (2.1%), cornmeal (3%), azúcar invertido, hari (2.1%), water, raising agents (sodium harina de maíz (2.1%), bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate), salt, wheat bran fosfato monocálcico), sal, (1.6%), malt extract (barley), almondmeal (1.6%), extracto de maita (c (1.3%), honey, emulsifier (soy lecithin), milk, almendras (1.3%), miel, emulsil corn natural flavor, acid (lactic acid), soja), leche, sabor natural de antioxidant (vitamin e), dough conditioner (ácido láctico), antioxidante (sodium metabisulphite) eng esp ingredientes: harina monocalcium phosphate, (bicarbonato de sodio, bican sodlun wheat (gluten), oat, barley, almonds, soy, contiene trigo (giuten), aveld, acondicionador de masa (metab contains milk and races of egg, sesame and rye.
Check Multigrain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multigrain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Multigrain Bread (1 Unit - 10 Units Fill 1 Cooler)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Multigrain
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Multigrain Bread With Sprouted and Ancient Grains
Tostitos Scoops Multigrain Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Late July Organic Sea Salt Multigrain Tortilla Chips
About this product
Bread · Loaf


