Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MUM-MUM SNAX, RICE CRACKERS, APPLE CINNAMON, APPLE CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JAPONICA RICE*, BROWN JAPONICA RICE*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, APPLE CINNAMON SEASONING (CINNAMON POWDER. NATURAL APPLE FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID), POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, INULIN (FROM CHICORY ROOT), SEA SALT.

Check MUM-MUM SNAX, RICE CRACKERS, APPLE CINNAMON, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item
Tree Nut Free? MUM-MUM SNAX, RICE CRACKERS, APPLE CINNAMON, APPLE CINNAMON | Spoonful