Is Munch Bunch Double Up Fromage Frais Strawberry & Vanilla Kids Yogurts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fromage Frais (MILK), Cream (MILK), Sugar, Water, Strawberry Puree 2.5%, Modified Starch, MILK Mineral Concentrate, Flavourings, Thickeners: Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Vitamin D, Colour: Carmine
Check Munch Bunch Double Up Fromage Frais Strawberry & Vanilla Kids Yogurts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munch Bunch Double Up Fromage Frais Strawberry & Vanilla Kids Yogurts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


