Is Munch Bunch Double Up Fromage Frais Strawberry & Vanilla Kids Yogurts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fromage Frais (MILK), Cream (MILK), Sugar, Water, Strawberry Puree 2.5%, Modified Starch, MILK Mineral Concentrate, Flavourings, Thickeners: Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Vitamin D, Colour: Carmine
Check Munch Bunch Double Up Fromage Frais Strawberry & Vanilla Kids Yogurts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munch Bunch Double Up Fromage Frais Strawberry & Vanilla Kids Yogurts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


