Is Murdoch Allan 4 Softies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour (contains Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Water, Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Salt, Palm Oil, Emulsifiers: E471, E472e, E481, Rapeseed Oil, Soya Flour, Flour Treatment Agent E300, Dextrose, Stabiliser: E516, Acidity Regulator: E260
Check Murdoch Allan 4 Softies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murdoch Allan 4 Softies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


