Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Murine Bright & Moist Eye Drops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Hypromellose 0.30%, Naphazoline Hydrochloride 0.005%, Boric Acid, Sodium Borate, Benzalkonium Chloride 0.01%, Disodium Edetate

Check Murine Bright & Moist Eye Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murine Bright & Moist Eye Drops is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Peanut Free? Murine Bright & Moist Eye Drops | Spoonful