Is Murine Bright & Moist Eye Drops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Hypromellose 0.30%, Naphazoline Hydrochloride 0.005%, Boric Acid, Sodium Borate, Benzalkonium Chloride 0.01%, Disodium Edetate
Check Murine Bright & Moist Eye Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murine Bright & Moist Eye Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Murine Bright & Moist Eye Drops is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin


