Is Murray's Balsamic Cipolline Onions, Balsamic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLORING), SUGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check Murray's Balsamic Cipolline Onions, Balsamic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Murray's Balsamic Cipolline Onions, Balsamic | Spoonful