Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MUSCO FAMILY OLIVE CO., EARLY CALIFORNIA, PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (WATER, PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE), SALT, AND LACTIC ACID.

Check MUSCO FAMILY OLIVE CO., EARLY CALIFORNIA, PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? MUSCO FAMILY OLIVE CO., EARLY CALIFORNIA, PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES | Spoonful