Is Musco Family Pearls Garlic Basil Deli Olives, Garlic Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check Musco Family Pearls Garlic Basil Deli Olives, Garlic Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping