Is Mushroom and Garlic Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Mushrooms, Glucose-fructose, Canola Oil, Salt, Garlic, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Spices, Citric Acid
Check Mushroom and Garlic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom and Garlic Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mushroom and Garlic Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing


