Is MUSHROOM SAUCE, MUSHROOM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES, MUSHROOMS, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, SEA SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO, BASIL, SPICES.
Check MUSHROOM SAUCE, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM SAUCE, MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping SauceMeal Prep


