Is MUSHROOM SAUCE, MUSHROOM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES, MUSHROOMS, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, SEA SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO, BASIL, SPICES.

Check MUSHROOM SAUCE, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping SauceMeal Prep
Wheat Free? MUSHROOM SAUCE, MUSHROOM | Spoonful