Is Muskoka Gourmet Alfredo Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milk, Cream, Cheese Mix (milk, Salt, Rennet, Lysozyme-protein From Egg), Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Parsley, White Pepper, Acidity Regulator (lactic Acid) Contains Milk and Eggs.
Check Muskoka Gourmet Alfredo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muskoka Gourmet Alfredo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


