Is Musselman's® Banana Creme Pie Filling 21 Oz. Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Banana Puree, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Natural and Artificial Flavors, and Yellow 5 Color.
Check Musselman's® Banana Creme Pie Filling 21 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musselman's® Banana Creme Pie Filling 21 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Musselman's® Banana Creme Pie Filling 21 Oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


