Is MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
organic cane sugar, organic yellow mustard, organic distilled vinegar, water, organic turmeric, organic paprika, organic salt, organic garlic powder, natural smoke flavor, less than 2% of organic corn starch, organic vegetable oil, organic soybean oil and/or organic canola oil, organic spices, xanthan gum, organic caramel color
Check MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


