Is MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cane sugar, organic yellow mustard, organic distilled vinegar, water, organic turmeric, organic paprika, organic salt, organic garlic powder, natural smoke flavor, less than 2% of organic corn starch, organic vegetable oil, organic soybean oil and/or organic canola oil, organic spices, xanthan gum, organic caramel color
Check MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichMarinading


