Is musztarda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: water, mustard (15%), sugar, spirit vinegar, vegetable oil: rapeseed oil, honey (3%), salt, acidity regulator: citric acid, colorant: curcumin, Nutritional value per 100 g: energy 657 kJ/
Check musztarda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open musztarda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


