Is Mutti Datterini Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Datterini Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Shallot, Celery, Basil
Check Mutti Datterini Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Datterini Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Datterini Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


